ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14235211

nr 1423 5211

OIL PAINTING

Hans Blomquist, composition. Signed, dated -56. Image dimensions: 30x33, outer dimensions including frame: 45x48,

Hans Blomquist, Komposition. Signerad, daterad -56. Bildmått: 30x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x48 cm

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday October 4 2021
at 20:51:58